Christmas Wishbook

The 2020 KCHI Christmas Wishbook is here!!

Pick yours up today for coupons plus bonus 25th anniversary prizes for our 5 winners!

Thank you to all the Wishbook sponsors:

BTC Bank, Chillicothe 646-1919

The Baptist Home, Chillicothe 646-6219

The Boji Stone Café, Chillicothe 646-9939

C & N Sales, Breckenridge 644-5001

The Charmed Nook, Chillicothe 247-2337

Chillicothe Area Chamber Of Commerce, Chillicothe 646-4050

Chillicothe Beauty Academy & Tech, Chillicothe 240-5135

Chillicothe Bootery & Shoe Repair, Chillicothe 646-1454

Chillicothe Family Pharmacy, Chillicothe 240-0828

Chillicothe Kitchen & Bath, Chillicothe 646-1769

Chillicothe State Bank, Chillicothe 646-5120

Clark’s Furniture, Chillicothe 646-5525

Clifton’s, Chillicothe 707-1122

Community Options, Chillicothe 646-0109

Conrad & Higgins CPA, Chillicothe 240-0645

Country Heritage Furniture, Jamesport 684-6650

Countryside Bakery, Jamesport 684-6767

Culligan Water, Chillicothe 646-3939

Fast Lane Family Entertainment Center, Chillicothe 707-1700

Foster Heating & Air Conditioning, Chillicothe 707-0797

Gates Bar B-Q, Kansas City

Gingerich Dutch Pantry, Jamesport 684-6212

Gingerich Portable Buildings, Jamesport 605-0152

H & M Country Store, Jamesport 684-6848

Heritage Funeral Home, Chillicothe 646-6600

Hometown Pharmacy, Chillicothe 646-7455

Hy-Vee Food Store, Chillicothe 646-3638

Jamesport Builders, Jamesport 684-6931

Jamesport Community Association, Jamesport 684-6146

Jamesport Country Store, Jamesport 684-6664

Jamesport Farm Supply, Jamesport 684-6068

Jamesport Lumber, Jamesport 684-6404

Jamesport Sales and Surplus, Jamesport 684-6406

Jamesport Truss Co., Jamesport 684-6055

Jerseys Sports Grill, Chillicothe 646-8535

Lauhoff Jewelry & Gifts, Chillicothe 646-3504

Lifeflight Eagle, Chillicothe 800-936-9533

Livingston Manor, Chillicothe 646-5177

Mautino’s Cycle Center, Chillicothe 646-3353

Max Curnow Chevrolet Buick GMC, Chillicothe 646-3156

Murray’s Buffet & Grill, Chillicothe 646-0047

North Central Missouri College, Trenton 359-3948

Nu-Rest Bedding Factory & Showroom, Laclede 963-2555

Pepsi Cola/Dr. Pepper Bottling Company
Chillicothe 707-1053 Brookfield 258-3328

Samantha Graves @ Century 21, Chillicothe 973-2881

Sensenich Jeweler, Chillicothe 646-3161

The Sliced Bread Market, Chillicothe 646-2583

Sunnyview Nursing Home, Trenton 359-5647

Sydenstricker Nobbe Partners, Chillicothe 646-5493

Trenton Carquest / T & L Auto Supply, Trenton 359-2268

Troyer Roof Coating, Jamesport 605-3951

United Country Graham Agency, Chillicothe 646-7653

Woody’s Automotive Group, Chillicothe 646-3455

World Finance Corporation, Chillicothe 707-1349

Zito Media, Chillicothe 646-2260

Wishbook entries can be returned to a contact-free entry box in the foyer of KCHI. You can also mail them to:

KCHI

421 Washington St.

Chillicothe, MO 64601